PREPARATION 2019 EDF U16 FEMININ
17 avril 2019 à 19:00
FRANCE U16F 2019
47
-
59
( 11 - 18
|
12 - 10
|
11 - 14
|
13 - 17 )
POINCONNET
Préparation 2019 EDF U16 Masculins
19 avril 2019 à 17:00
ESPAGNE
81
-
54
( 19 - 18
|
16 - 17
|
21 - 5
|
25 - 14 )
ITALIE
ESPAGNE
0
-
0
( 0 - 0
|
0 - 0
|
0 - 0
|
0 - 0 )
ITALIE
19 avril 2019 à 20:30
CROATIE
47
-
57
( 13 - 16
|
5 - 16
|
18 - 10
|
11 - 15 )
FRANCE
20 avril 2019 à 17:00
ITALIE
0
-
0
( 0 - 0
|
0 - 0
|
0 - 0
|
0 - 0 )
CROATIE
ITALIE
64
-
70
( 19 - 17
|
10 - 21
|
17 - 12
|
15 - 11 )
CROATIE
20 avril 2019 à 20:00
ESPAGNE
0
-
0
( 0 - 0
|
0 - 0
|
0 - 0
|
0 - 0 )
FRANCE
ESPAGNE
75
-
63
( 14 - 19
|
18 - 12
|
23 - 16
|
20 - 16 )
FRANCE
21 avril 2019 à 14:30
CROATIE
0
-
0
( 0 - 0
|
0 - 0
|
0 - 0
|
0 - 0 )
ESPAGNE
CROATIE
0
-
0
( 0 - 0
|
0 - 0
|
0 - 0
|
0 - 0 )
ESPAGNE
21 avril 2019 à 17:00
FRANCE
0
-
0
( 0 - 0
|
0 - 0
|
0 - 0
|
0 - 0 )
ITALIE
FRANCE
0
-
0
( 0 - 0
|
0 - 0
|
0 - 0
|
0 - 0 )
ITALIE
NATIONALE MASCULINE 1 - Phase 2
10 avril 2019 à 20:00
ORCHIES
89
-
71
( 16 - 18
|
16 - 13
|
31 - 15
|
26 - 25 )
LA CHARITE
12 avril 2019 à 20:00
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES
73
-
70
( 20 - 19
|
14 - 22
|
18 - 16
|
21 - 13 )
TOURS
SAINT QUENTIN
89
-
58
( 28 - 15
|
19 - 10
|
27 - 15
|
15 - 18 )
CHALLANS
12 avril 2019 à 20:30
TOULOUSE
90
-
97
( 24 - 16
|
19 - 25
|
19 - 29
|
28 - 27 )
SORGUES
13 avril 2019 à 20:00
SAINT VALLIER
84
-
85
( 20 - 27
|
17 - 16
|
17 - 21
|
30 - 21 )
LE HAVRE
KAYSERSBERG
65
-
69
( 20 - 18
|
21 - 10
|
11 - 21
|
13 - 20 )
LA ROCHELLE
LORIENT
94
-
88
( 26 - 12
|
25 - 23
|
18 - 21
|
25 - 32 )
ANDREZIEUX
SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM
91
-
79
( 19 - 22
|
20 - 15
|
24 - 20
|
28 - 22 )
RUEIL
GET VOSGES
96
-
84
( 25 - 23
|
18 - 20
|
29 - 26
|
24 - 15 )
TARBES
BESANCON
65
-
66
( 16 - 15
|
19 - 19
|
16 - 16
|
14 - 16 )
VITRE
BOULOGNE-SUR-MER
82
-
83
( 19 - 20
|
17 - 25
|
25 - 26
|
21 - 12 )
BORDEAUX
FEURS
79
-
82
( 23 - 27
|
19 - 26
|
12 - 15
|
25 - 14 )
ANGERS
15 avril 2019 à 20:00
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES
85
-
81
( 18 - 21
|
26 - 19
|
17 - 26
|
24 - 15 )
TOULOUSE
19 avril 2019 à 20:00
RUEIL
79
-
77
( 25 - 20
|
16 - 26
|
21 - 22
|
17 - 9 )
SAINT QUENTIN
CENTRE FEDERAL
77
-
85
( 15 - 25
|
22 - 19
|
18 - 26
|
22 - 15 )
GET VOSGES
TARBES
92
-
64
( 20 - 8
|
22 - 19
|
21 - 21
|
29 - 16 )
RECY ST MARTIN
VITRE
0
-
0
( 21 - 14
|
15 - 14
|
46 - 31
|
44 - 32 )
KAYSERSBERG
LE HAVRE
75
-
81
( 18 - 32
|
19 - 11
|
18 - 14
|
20 - 24 )
BOULOGNE-SUR-MER
LA ROCHELLE
84
-
70
( 22 - 23
|
20 - 22
|
21 - 7
|
21 - 18 )
SORGUES
ANGERS
86
-
84
( 26 - 31
|
15 - 16
|
25 - 17
|
20 - 20 )
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES
TOURS
80
-
64
( 21 - 16
|
22 - 11
|
21 - 16
|
16 - 21 )
BESANCON
19 avril 2019 à 20:30
BORDEAUX
63
-
68
( 25 - 17
|
7 - 21
|
15 - 19
|
16 - 11 )
ORCHIES
CHALLANS
73
-
77
( 14 - 22
|
17 - 25
|
26 - 11
|
16 - 19 )
SAINT VALLIER
20 avril 2019 à 20:00
LORIENT
97
-
61
( 27 - 18
|
21 - 13
|
25 - 16
|
24 - 14 )
AUBENAS
TOULOUSE
87
-
78
( 25 - 14
|
24 - 18
|
19 - 21
|
19 - 25 )
FEURS
LA CHARITE
83
-
96
( 24 - 28
|
26 - 27
|
20 - 27
|
13 - 14 )
SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM
23 avril 2019 à 20:00
SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM
0
-
0
( 0 - 0
|
0 - 0
|
0 - 0
|
0 - 0 )
BORDEAUX
ORCHIES
0
-
0
( 0 - 0
|
0 - 0
|
0 - 0
|
0 - 0 )
LE HAVRE
BOULOGNE-SUR-MER
0
-
0
( 0 - 0
|
0 - 0
|
0 - 0
|
0 - 0 )
CHALLANS
SAINT QUENTIN
0
-
0
( 0 - 0
|
0 - 0
|
0 - 0
|
0 - 0 )
LA CHARITE
FEURS
0
-
0
( 0 - 0
|
0 - 0
|
0 - 0
|
0 - 0 )
LA ROCHELLE
BESANCON
0
-
0
( 0 - 0
|
0 - 0
|
0 - 0
|
0 - 0 )
ANGERS
KAYSERSBERG
0
-
0
( 0 - 0
|
0 - 0
|
0 - 0
|
0 - 0 )
TOURS
SORGUES
0
-
0
( 0 - 0
|
0 - 0
|
0 - 0
|
0 - 0 )
VITRE
SAINT VALLIER
0
-
0
( 0 - 0
|
0 - 0
|
0 - 0
|
0 - 0 )
RUEIL
TOURNOI INTERNATIONAL CHOLET 2019
19 avril 2019 à 10:30
VENTSPLIS
0
-
0
( 2 - 2
|
0 - 0
|
0 - 0
|
0 - 0 )
BROSE BAMBERG
19 avril 2019 à 13:00
NANCY
74
-
60
( 22 - 17
|
23 - 11
|
12 - 18
|
17 - 14 )
ROME
PRAGUE
45
-
37
( 13 - 10
|
13 - 10
|
9 - 8
|
10 - 9 )
MUNICH
19 avril 2019 à 14:00
TBS
59
-
64
( 23 - 11
|
9 - 20
|
19 - 17
|
8 - 16 )
BROSE BAMBERG
VENTSPLIS
65
-
69
( 17 - 15
|
15 - 13
|
12 - 24
|
21 - 17 )
FBA CANADA
19 avril 2019 à 16:00
VALENCE
65
-
64
( 9 - 12
|
18 - 11
|
10 - 16
|
15 - 13 )
NANCY
NANTES
47
-
50
( 2 - 12
|
16 - 13
|
14 - 22
|
47 - 50 )
PRAGUE
19 avril 2019 à 17:00
BOURG
0
-
0
( 15 - 8
|
20 - 18
|
43 - 21
|
81 - 47 )
TBS
19 avril 2019 à 18:00
CHOLET
60
-
49
( 15 - 12
|
17 - 22
|
15 - 7
|
13 - 8 )
VENTSPLIS
19 avril 2019 à 19:00
NANTES
57
-
51
( 14 - 14
|
18 - 11
|
12 - 17
|
13 - 9 )
MUNICH
VALENCE
80
-
39
( 25 - 15
|
27 - 5
|
16 - 13
|
12 - 6 )
ROME
19 avril 2019 à 20:00
CHOLET
73
-
44
( 12 - 15
|
22 - 6
|
26 - 11
|
13 - 12 )
FBA CANADA
19 avril 2019 à 21:00
BOURG
61
-
80
( 12 - 21
|
14 - 26
|
15 - 20
|
20 - 13 )
BROSE BAMBERG
20 avril 2019 à 13:30
ROME
59
-
47
( 13 - 6
|
9 - 15
|
26 - 9
|
11 - 17 )
TBS
CHOLET
73
-
61
( 23 - 18
|
22 - 9
|
17 - 13
|
11 - 21 )
NANTES
20 avril 2019 à 15:15
VENTSPLIS
59
-
44
( 18 - 10
|
19 - 11
|
7 - 13
|
15 - 10 )
MUNICH
20 avril 2019 à 15:30
VALENCE
95
-
72
( 23 - 10
|
24 - 18
|
18 - 17
|
30 - 27 )
BOURG
20 avril 2019 à 18:30
PRAGUE
69
-
73
( 14 - 19
|
20 - 16
|
20 - 22
|
15 - 16 )
NANCY
20 avril 2019 à 21:00
BROSE BAMBERG
66
-
40
( 26 - 12
|
22 - 18
|
44 - 22
|
0 - 0 )
FBA CANADA